Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12206 Penny Bridge DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
1/50

$554,500

$549,500

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,863 SqFt

12206 Penny Bridge DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

Listed by BHG Base Camp

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4812 Augusta AVE, Richmond, VA 23230
1/26

$880,000

$899,990

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

4812 Augusta AVE, Richmond, VA 23230

Listed by Compass

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5201 Stone Horse RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/54

$655,000

$599,950

9.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,537 SqFt

5201 Stone Horse RD, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
16404 Old Cryors RD, Mc Kenney, VA 23872
1/14

$269,000

$269,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

16404 Old Cryors RD, Mc Kenney, VA 23872

Listed by Lee Simmons Signature Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
16 McCutcheon AVE, Columbia, VA 23038
1/70

$237,500

$235,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,007 SqFt

16 McCutcheon AVE, Columbia, VA 23038

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1800 New Lincoln CIR, Hopewell, VA 23860
1/17

$250,000

$244,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

1800 New Lincoln CIR, Hopewell, VA 23860

Listed by Exit Capital Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11711 Goldenbrook DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/22

$315,000

$299,950

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

11711 Goldenbrook DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5412 Hillshire WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/60

$1,220,000

$1,195,000

2.1%
6 Beds6 Baths4,629 SqFt

5412 Hillshire WAY, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by RE/MAX Commonwealth

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1107 Essex AVE, Henrico, VA 23229
1/56

$1,810,000

$1,795,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,408 SqFt

1107 Essex AVE, Henrico, VA 23229

Listed by The Steele Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
15621 Corte Castle PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838
1/33

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

15621 Corte Castle PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
12109 Oxford Landing DR #104, Glen Allen, VA 23059
1/25

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
1 Bed2 Baths1,107 SqFt

12109 Oxford Landing DR #104, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11918 Brook Point PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838
1/62

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,724 SqFt

11918 Brook Point PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838

Listed by Liz Moore & Associates

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4287 Cheyenne RD, Richmond, VA 23235
1/60

$777,000

$699,900

11.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt

4287 Cheyenne RD, Richmond, VA 23235

Listed by Seay Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
15266 Willow Hill LN, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/35

$542,000

$539,950

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,995 SqFt

15266 Willow Hill LN, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
819 Newkirk DR, Richmond, VA 23224
1/35

$297,500

$275,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

819 Newkirk DR, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by Keeton & Co Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5316 Sylvan RD, Richmond, VA 23225
1/33

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt

5316 Sylvan RD, Richmond, VA 23225

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3916 Seminary AVE, Richmond, VA 23227
1/49

$1,150,000

$1,050,000

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt

3916 Seminary AVE, Richmond, VA 23227

Listed by The Steele Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4529 Meredith Creek DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/26

$419,950

$419,950

3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt

4529 Meredith Creek DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Keeton & Co Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7725 Arbor Marsh TER, New Kent, VA 23124
1/27

$430,000

$452,990

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,953 SqFt

7725 Arbor Marsh TER, New Kent, VA 23124

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1319 Green Trellis PL, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
1/39

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,884 SqFt

1319 Green Trellis PL, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7337 Cactus RD, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
1/50

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

7337 Cactus RD, Mechanicsville, VA 23111

Listed by ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5300 Steven Hill DR, Chesterfield, VA 23234
1/50

$350,000

$325,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,414 SqFt

5300 Steven Hill DR, Chesterfield, VA 23234

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
321 N 2nd ST #B, Richmond, VA 23219
1/26

$180,000

$200,000

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

321 N 2nd ST #B, Richmond, VA 23219

Listed by Sarah Bice & Associates RE

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2453 Silver Lake TER, Midlothian, VA 23112
1/52

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,697 SqFt

2453 Silver Lake TER, Midlothian, VA 23112

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker LLC
Jessica Moore
+1(804) 903-1809
jessica@soldbyjessicam.com
1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Real Broker LLC, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.